U13Girls - 31/01/1999 - Results

Under 13 Girls - 2 LAP RACE HEAT 1

Pos

ID Name Club/School Time
1 62 Andrea Hector Newquay & Par AC 19.1
2 79 Rebecca Mullarkey Cornwall AC 19.5
3 78 Becky Kriehn Cornwall AC 20.0
4 76 Nicola Eagles Newquay & Par AC 20.7
5 66 Emma Gillard Newquay & Par AC 23.5

Under 13 Girls - 2 LAP RACE HEAT 2

Pos

ID Name Club/School Time
1 77 Verity Clay Cornwall AC 18.7
2 17 Catherine McGhee Penrice School 19.1
3 84 K F-Constant Cornwall AC 19.8
4 20 Leah Paulley Penrice School 20.3
5 96 L Kearns Cornwall AC 20.4

Under 13 Girls - 2 LAP RACE HEAT 3

Pos

ID Name Club/School Time
1 158 Amanda Venning Launceston AC 19.5
2 19 Becky Finnemore Penrice School 19.5
3 85 Ashton Stafford Cornwall AC 19.6
4 32 Rebecca Taylor Camelford 20.0

Under 13 Girls - 2 LAP RACE HEAT 4

Pos

ID Name Club/School Time
1 61 Lesley Hamilton Newquay & Par AC 19.7
2 176 Suzi Mottershead Richard Lander School 20.7
3 179 Stace Lorton Richard Lander School 21.2
4 180 Taya Atkinson Richard Lander School 22.0
5 178 Katie Hookings Richard Lander School 22.0

Under 13 Girls - 2 LAP RACE SEMI FINAL 1

Pos

ID Name Club/School Time
1 62 Andrea Hector Newquay & Par AC 18.8
2 158 Amanda Venning Launceston AC 19.3
3 61 Lesley Hamilton Newquay & Par AC 19.4
4 19 Becky Finnemore Penrice School 19.5
5 78 Becky Kriehn Cornwall AC 19.8
6 20 Leah Paulley Penrice School 20.3

Under 13 Girls - 2 LAP RACE SEMI FINAL 2

Pos

ID Name Club/School Time
1 77 Verity Clay Cornwall AC 18.6
2 17 Catherine McGhee Penrice School 18.9
3 79 Rebecca Mullarkey Cornwall AC 19.6
4 84 K F-Constant Cornwall AC 19.7
5 85 Ashton Stafford Cornwall AC 20.0
6 32 Rebecca Taylor Camelford 20.3

Under 13 Girls - 2 LAP RACE FINAL

Pos

ID Name Club/School Time
1 62 Andrea Hector Newquay & Par AC 18.3
2 77 Verity Clay Cornwall AC 18.6
3 17 Catherine McGhee Penrice School 18.8
4 158 Amanda Venning Launceston AC 19.4
5 61 Lesley Hamilton Newquay & Par AC 19.5
6 19 Becky Finnemore Penrice School 19.5

Under 13 Girls - 4 LAP RACE (Time Trial)

Pos

ID Name Club/School Time
1 62 Andrea Hector Newquay & Par AC 39.2
2 78 Becky Kriehn Cornwall AC 39.7
3 18 Jodi Lloyd Penrice School 39.9
4 79 Rebecca Mullarkey Cornwall AC 40.3
5 61 Lesley Hamilton Newquay & Par AC 40.3
6 16 Kirsty Brusby Penrice School 40.6
7 85 Ashton Stafford Cornwall AC 41.1
8 84 Katherine F-Constant Cornwall AC 42.0
9 96 L Kearns Cornwall AC 42.3
10 64 Tasmin Johns Newquay & Par AC 42.4
11 65 Samantha Rogers Newquay & Par AC 43.3
12 171 Emma Smith Falmouth School 43.4
13 98 Rebecca Read Cornwall AC 43.5
14 158 Amanda Venning Launceston AC 44.5
15 179 Stacey Lorton Richard Lander School 46.0
16 178 Katie Hookings Richard Lander School 46.5

Under 13 Girls - 6 LAP RACE (Time Trial)

Pos

ID Name Club/School Time
1 18 Jodie Lloyd Penrice School 63.1
2 167 Holly Ramsden Launceston AC 64.0
3 16 Kirsty Brusby Penrice School 64.8
4 60 Ashly Stroud Newquay & Par AC 64.9
5 63 Leanne Cross Newquay & Par AC 66.2
6 98 Rebecca Read Cornwall AC 67.5
7 177 Claire Greenwell Richard Lander School 67.6

Under 13 Girls - 4 x 2 LAP RELAY

Position Club/School Time
1 Penrice School 75.4
2 Newquay & Par AC "A" 77.5
3 Newquay & Par AC "B" 82.6
4 Richard Lander School 85.2

Under 13 Girls - CIRCUIT RELAY

Position Club/School Time
1 Penrice School 65.3
2 Newquay & Par AC 68.4

Under 13 Girls - 8 LAP PAARLAUF (Time Trial)

Position Club/School Time
1 Newquay & Par AC 79.0
2 Cornwall AC "A" 81.0
3 Launceston AC 82.9
4 Cornwall AC "B" 84.5
5 Richard Lander School "A" 84.6
6 Richard Lander School "B" 98.7
Cornwall AC (None Scoring) 89.9

Under 13 Girls - HIGH JUMP

Pos

ID Name Club/Sch Perf
1 17 Catherine McGhee Newquay & Par AC 1.38
2 79 Rebecca Mularkey Newquay & Par AC 1.22
3 60 Ashley Stroud Newquay & Par AC 1.12
4 66 Emma Gillard Newquay & Par AC 1.07

Under 13 Girls - VERTICAL JUMP

Pos

ID Name Club/Sch Perf
1 62 Andrea Hector Newquay & Par AC 55
2 77 Verity Clay Cornwall AC 51
3 158 Amanda Venning Launceston AC 51
4 16 Kirsty Brusby Penrice School 48
5 126 Suzi Mottershead Richard Lander School 45
6 61 Lesley Hamilton Newquay & Par AC 45
7 167 Holly Ramsdon Launceston AC 43
8 18 Jodi Lloyd Penrice School 41
9 60 Ashley Stroud Newquay & Par AC 41
10 84 Katherine F-Constant Cornwall AC 39
11 63 Leanne Cross Newquay & Par AC 38
12 76 Nicola Eagles Newquay & Par AC 38
13 96 L Kearns Cornwall AC 37
14 32 Rebecca Taylor Camelford 37
15 20 Leah Pauley Penrice School 37
16 180 Taya Atkinson Richard Lander School 36
17 85 Ashton Stafford Cornwall AC 36
18 64 Tamsin Johns Newquay & Par AC 35
19 178 Katie Hookings Richard Lander School 35
20 65 Samantha Rogers Newquay & Par AC 32
21 98 Rebecca Reed Cornwall AC 31

Under 13 Girls - SHOT PUTT

Pos

ID Name Club/Sch Perf
1 16 Kirsty Brusby Penrice School 7.56
2 18 Jodi Lloyd Penrice School 6.75
3 170 Helen Popperwell Falmouth School 6.61
4 19 Becky Finnemore Penrice School 5.93
5 172 Naomi Wilcock Falmouth School 5.90
6 61 Lesley Hamilton Newquay & Par AC 5.50
7 180 Taya Atkinson Richard Lander School 5.33
8 176 Suzi Mottershead Richard Lander School 5.16
9 63 Leanne Cross Newquay & Par AC 4.90
10 65 Samantha Rogers Newquay & Par AC 4.73
11 177 Claire Greenwell Richard Lander School 4.57

Under 13 Girls - STANDING TRIPLE JUMP

Pos

ID Name Club/Sch Perf
`1 17 Catherine McGhee Penrice School 6.58
2 77 Verity Clay Cornwall AC 6.43
3 60 Ashley Stroud Newquay & Par AC 6.14
4 78 Becky Kriehn Cornwall AC 5.99
5 19 Becky Finnemore Penrice School 5.51
6 167 Holly Ramsdon Launceston AC 5.37
7 65 Samantha Rogers Newquay & Par AC 5.07
8 64 Tamsin Johns Newquay & Par AC 4.83
9 66 Emma Gillard Newquay & Par AC 4.75

Under 13 Girls - STANDING LONG JUMP

Pos

ID Name Club/Sch Perf
1 158 Amanda Venning Launceston AC 2.18
2 77 Verity Clay Cornwall AC 2.14
3 17 Catherine McGhee Penrice School 2.12
4 79 Rebecca Mullarky Cornwall AC 2.01
5 84 Katherine F-Constant Cornwall AC 1.98
6 172 Naomi Wilkock Falmouth School 1.98
7 176 Suzi Mottershead Richard Lander School 1.91
8 78 Becky Kriehn Cornwall AC 1.91
9 85 Ashton Stafford Cornwall AC 1.89
10 20 Leah Paulley Penrice School 1.87
11 19 Becky Finnemore Penrice School 1.86
12 167 Holly Ramsdon Launceston AC 1.86
13 180 Taya Atkinson Richard Lander School 1.79
14 76 Nicola Eagles Newquay & Par AC 1.76
15 65 Samantha Rogers Newquay & Par AC 1.68
16 64 Tamsin Johns Newquay & Par AC 1.68
17 177 Claire Greenwell Richard Lander School 1.62
18 66 Emma Gillard Newquay & Par AC 1.58
19 179 Stacy Lorton Richard Lander School 1.55
www.CornwallSportsHall.org.uk